Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel:
200m
6. Eichhorn, Michael 1968 26,41
800m
3. Eichhorn, Michael 1968 2:16,45
5. Schneidewind, Uwe 1966 2:18,71
Stabhoch
1. Hillebrecht, Martin 1961 4,12
100m
5. Krause, Ruth 1986 12,92
6. Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 13,12
4. Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 26,55
100mH
1. Krause, Ruth 1986 16,01
4x100m
1. SG DSC Oldenb./VFL Oldenb. 50,27
Krause, Ruth 1986; Harms, Kira 1990
de Boer, Tina 1988; Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990
Weit
1. Krause, Ruth1986 5,05
5. de Boer, Tina 1988 4,70
Kugel:
3. de Boer, Tina 1988 9,78
Diskus:
3. Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 29,35
Stabhoch:
1. de Boer, Tina 1988 3,32
Landesmeisterschaften Einzel:
5000m
12. Schumann, Timo 1985 15:47,12
13. Ihle, Norman 1980 15:49,45
Halbmarathon
4. Paetzke, Christoph 1983 1:13:36
8. Schumann, Timo 1985 1:14:45
10. Ihle, Norman 1980 1:16:45
Halbmarathon Mannschaft
1. DSC Oldenburg 3:45:06
4x100m
1. StG DSC / VfL Oldenburg 48,57
Krause, Ruth 1986; Harms, Kira 1990
Stieglitz, Rieke 1984; Spelmeyer, Ruth Sophia 1990
Stabhoch
1. de Boer, Tina 1988 3,10
Weit
5. Krause, Ruth 1986 5,13
Landesmeisterschaften Einzel(Halle):
Mä:
Stabhoch
3. Hillebrecht, Martin 1961 4,10
Fr:
Stabhoch
1. de Boer, Tina 1988 3,20
Weit
6. Krause, Ruth 1986 5,38
Landesmeisterschaften Mehrkampf:
1. DSC 11.252 Pkt.
de Boer, Tina 1988 4.000
Krause, Ruth 1986 3.977
Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 3.275
5. de Boer, Tina 1988 4.000 Pkt.
16,72(+0,2) - 1,52 - 10,06 - 27,21(+0,9)
4,97(+0,0) - 34,00 - 2:56,61
6. Krause, Ruth 1986 3.977 Pkt.
15,59(+0,2) - 1,48 - 7,11 - 26,27(+0,0)
5,16(+0,0) - 25,42 - 2:46,18
7. Stieglitz, Rieke 1984 3.275 Pkt.
17,32(+0,0) - 1,32 - 8,93 - 26,20(+0,0)
4,11(+0,0) - 17,25 - 2:49,03
Landesmeisterschaften Mehrkampf:
3. 5K Krause, Ruth 2.810 Pkt.
13,04(+0,9) - 5,33(+1,4) - 6,95 - 1,47 - 2:48,70
4. 5K de Boer, Tina
13,23(+0,4) - 4,78(+0,0) - 9,26 - 1,51 - 3:09,03
5. 5K Stieglitz, Rieke 2.554 Pkt.
13,26(+0,4) - 4,61(+1,2) - 8,67 - 1,35 - 2:49,38
1. 5K Mannschaft 7.993
Krause, R. 86 -2.810; de Boer, T. 88 -2.629;
Stieglitz, R. 84 -2.554